WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON
Click here to review full class descriptions and photos

Select Class ID's for Wednesday Afternoon here in order of preference.
It is best to select more than one choice.

Time          Class ID

1-5 W-PM-1 - Acorn Basket (Full)
1-5 W-PM-2 - Ink Dye Baby Owls with Natural Bark (Full)
1-5 W-PM-3 - Tools of the Trade
1-5 W-PM-4 - Charming Mud Light (Full)
1-5 W-PM-5 - Dresden Plate

THURSDAY MORNING
Click here to review full class descriptions and photos

Select Class ID's for Thursday Morning here in order of preference.
It is best to select more than one choice.

Time          Class ID

8:30-5 T-AM-1 - Beaded 4 piece cross (Full)
8:30-5 T-AM-2 - Gnome/Woodsman
8:30-5 T-AM-3 - Eagle Gourd Wall Planter
8:30-5 T-AM-4 - Bark Carved Fairy/Gnome House
8:30-5 T-AM-5 - Midnight Meadow
8:30-5 T-AM-6 - Witch Crash
8:30-5 T-AM-7 - Giraffe Africana
8:30-5 T-AM-8 - Footed Vase with Floating Bead Ribbon
  
8:30-11:30 T-AM-9 - Masquerade
8:30-11:30 T-AM-10 - Evening in the Foothills (Full)
8:30-11:30 T-AM-11 - Geriatric Angels
8:30-11:30 T-AM-12 - Wooly Wreath

THURSDAY AFTERNOON
Click here to review full class descriptions and photos

Select Class ID's for Thursday Afternoon here in order of preference.
It is best to select more than one choice.

Time          Class ID

Please note that these classes run over from the morning session into the afternoon session:

8:30-5 T-AM-1 - Beaded 4 piece cross (Full)
8:30-5 T-AM-2 - Gnome/Woodsman
8:30-5 T-AM-3 - Eagle Gourd Wall Planter
8:30-5 T-AM-4 - Bark Carved Fairy/Gnome House
8:30-5 T-AM-5 - Midnight Meadow
8:30-5 T-AM-6 - Witch Crash
8:30-5 T-AM-7 - Giraffe Africana
8:30-5 T-AM-8 - Footed Vase with Floating Bead Ribbon
  
1-5 T-PM-9 - Elegant Halloween Pumpkin (Full)
1-5 T-PM-10 - Snowflake
1-5 T-PM-11 - Chipmunk Pyrography (Full)
1-5 T-PM-12 - Double Stamped and Coiled Footed Vessel
1-5 T-PM-13 - Tatanka
1-5 T-PM-14 - Make a Gourd Friction Drum (cuica)
1-5 T-PM-15 - Scalloped Woven Bowl

FRIDAY MORNING
Click here to review full class descriptions and photos

Select Class ID's for Friday Morning here in order of preference.
It is best to select more than one choice.

Time          Class ID

8:30-5 F-AM-1 - Green Sea Turtle (Full)
8:30-5 F-AM-2 - Feather Earrings, power carved
8:30-5 F-AM-3 - Carved Eagle (Full)
  
8:30-3 F-AM-4 - Carved Antique Finished Poppy
  
8:30-5 F-AM-5 - Carved Bonsai Tree (Full)
8:30-5 F-AM-6 - Lace Medallion Pine Needle Basket (Full)
  
8:30-11:30 F-AM-7 - 2 piece cross (Full)
8:30-11:30 F-AM-8 - Turn Your Shards into Stone
8:30-11:30 F-AM-9 - Polymer Clay Embellishments
8:30-11:30 F-AM-10 - Little Boo Vintage Halloween Black Cat and Pumpkin
8:30-11:30 F-AM-11 - Anthurium
8:30-11:30 F-AM-12 - Creating Gnomes
8:30-11:30 F-AM-13 - Shimmering String Art
8:30-11:30 F-AM-14 - E. Tatum Kaleidoscope (Full)

FRIDAY AFTERNOON
Click here to review full class descriptions and photos

Select Class ID's for Friday Afternoon here in order of preference.
It is best to select more than one choice.

Time          Class ID

Please note that these classes run over from the morning session into the afternoon session:

8:30-5 F-AM-1 - Green Sea Turtle (Full)
8:30-5 F-AM-2 - Feather Earrings, power carved
8:30-5 F-AM-3 - Carved Eagle (Full)
8:30-3 F-AM-4 - Carved Antique Finished Poppy
8:30-5 F-AM-5 - Carved Bonsai Tree (Full)
8:30-5 F-AM-6 - Lace Medallion Pine Needle Basket (Full)
  
1-5 F-PM-7 - Scalloped Woven Bowl
1-5 F-PM-8 - Oriental Vase
1-5 F-PM-9 - Rainbow Swirl
1-5 F-PM-10 - Faux Carnival Glass Bowl with Wire Rim
1-5 F-PM-11 - Woodburned Zebra Vase with transparent acrylics
1-5 F-PM-12 - Do You See What I see? Snowman
  
1-3 F-PM-13 - Dragon Eyes, Faux Stained Glass, Faux Cloisonné and Mixed Media: 4 gourd trading shards
  
1-5 F-PM-14 - Snow People
1-5 F-PM-15 - Beauty with Metallic Inks, Rim, Botanicals

SATURDAY MORNING
Click here to review full class descriptions and photos

Select Class ID's for Saturday Morning here in order of preference.
It is best to select more than one choice.

Time          Class ID

8:30-5 S-AM-2 - 1.000 Holes Lamp
8:30-5 S-AM-3 - Woodburn Prairie Buffalo (Full)
8:30-5 S-AM-4 - Tyvek Swoosh (Full)
8:30-5 S-AM-5 - Geometric Bowl
  
8:30-11:30 S-AM-6 - Sign of the Times (Full)
8:30-11:30 S-AM-7 - Snowy Owl (Full)
8:30-11:30 S-AM-8 - Dyed Etched Delight
8:30-11:30 S-AM-9 - Rustic French Country Gourd Urn with Powertex
8:30-11:30 S-AM-10 - Sculpted Giraffe
8:30-11:30 S-AM-11 - Garden Friends Bunny

SATURDAY AFTERNOON
Click here to review full class descriptions and photos

Select Class ID's for Saturday Afternoon here in order of preference.
It is best to select more than one choice.

Time          Class ID

Please note that these classes run over from the morning session into the afternoon session:

8:30-5 S-AM-2 - 1.000 Holes Lamp
8:30-5 S-AM-3 - Woodburn Prairie Buffalo (Full)
8:30-5 S-AM-4 - Tyvek Swoosh (Full)
8:30-5 S-AM-5 - Geometric Bowl
  
1-5 S-PM-6 - French Country Queen Bee Vase with Powertex
1-5 S-PM-7 - Gourd Wind Chime
1-5 S-PM-8 - Sculpted Giraffe
1-5 S-PM-9 - Faux Beading Christmas Ornaments
1-5 S-PM-10 - Poinsettia Pine Needle Ornament
1-5 S-PM-11 - Coiled with Two Chopsticks
1-5 S-PM-12 - Charcoal Owl
1-5 S-PM-13 - Nesting Eastern Bluebird
1-5 S-PM-14 - Mandala Color Wheel
1-5 S-PM-15 - Woven Basket on a Martin Gourd
1-5 S-PM-16 - Make a Netted Gourd Rattle (axatse)
1-5 S-PM-17 - Reversible Gourd Pendant (Full)

SUNDAY MORNING
Click here to review full class descriptions and photos

Select Class ID's for Sunday Morning here in order of preference.
It is best to select more than one choice.

Time          Class ID

9-1 SU-AM-1 - Rainbow Alcohol Ink Horse (Full)
9-1 SU-AM-2 - Pendants & Picots
9-1 SU-AM-3 - Mermaid's Dream Gourd Vase with Powertex
9-1 SU-AM-4 - Two in One--Winter Love Nest and Snowy Winter Bells (Full)
9-1 SU-AM-5 - Double Wall Basket (Full)
9-1 SU-AM-6 - Snowy Winter Night
9-1 SU-AM-7 - 2 piece cross (Full)